Landesmeister

Saarlandmeisterschaften - Abschlusstabellen

2017 - Einzel

2017 - Doublette

2017 - Triplette

2017 - Doublette-Mixte

2017 - Triplette 55 Plus

2017 - Triplette-Frauen

2016 - Einzel

2016 - Doublette

2016 - Triplette

2016 - Doublette-Mixte

2016 - Triplette 55 Plus

2016 - Triplette-Frauen

2015 - Einzel

2015 - Doublette

2015 - Triplette

2015 - Doublette-Mixte

2015 - Triplette 55 Plus

2015 - Doublette-Frauen

2014 - Einzel

2014 - Doublette

2014 - Triplette

2014 - Doublette-Mixte

2014 - Doublette 55 Plus

2014 - Doublette-Frauen

 

Ewige Rangliste der Landesmeister

Einzel

Jahr

Name

Verein

1982

Schäfer Josef

BC Saarwellingen

1983

Cicerone Giuseppe

Club Bocce Saarlouis

1984

Paul Markus

Camping-Club Saarbrücken

1985

Jakobs Volker

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1986

Paul Markus

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1987

Herbert Maringer

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1988

Maurer Christof

Boule-Club Saarlouis

1989

Blüthner Hanno

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1990

Jakobs Volker

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1991

Jakobs Volker

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1992

Jakobs Volker

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1993

Schneider Ralf

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken

1994

Schneider Ralf

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken

1995

Munch Didier

Boule-Club ALI Saarwellingen

1996

Paul Markus

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1997

Munch Didier

Boule-Club Saarwellingen

1998

Graziano Giorgio

Boule-Club Saarwellingen

1999

Annel Uwe

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken

2000

Le Guellec Daniel

PC Messidor Saarbrücken

2001

Schwitthal Stephan

KSV Gersweiler

2002

Backens Sönke

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2003

Fisch Christoph

RKV Ensdorf

2004

Lay Torsten

RKV Ensdorf

2005

Klement Patrick

Boule-Club Völklingen

2006

Ludwig Andreas

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2007

Munsch Kai

Boule-Club Völklingen

2008

Neu Hans-Joachim

Boule-Club Saarwellingen

2009

Neu Hans-Joachim

Boule-Club Saarwellingen

2010

Munch Didier

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2011

Löh Sascha

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2012

Wolff Patrice

Boule-Club Saarwellingen

2013

Löh Sascha

Boule-Club Niedersalbach

2014

Löh Sascha

Boule-Club Niedersalbach

2015

Monti David

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2016

Lucas Scarpino

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2017

Löh Sascha

Boule-Club Niedersalbach

     

Tireur

Jahr

Name

Verein

2012

Löh Sascha

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

2013

Löh Sascha

Boule-Club Niedersalbach

2014

Strokosch Manuel

Boule-Club Niedersalbach

2015

Wolff Patrice

Boule-Club Niedersalbach

2016

Strokosch Manuel

Boule-Club Hüttigweiler

2017

Ludwig Andreas

Boule-Club Saarlouis

     

Doublette

Jahr

Name

Name

Verein

1979

Finke Josef

Finke Karsten

Boule-Gemeinschaft Homburg

1980

Engster Walter

Hoeller Ludwig

Boule-Club Saarlouis

1982

Kivelitz Rolf

Schmitz Wilfried

Boule-Gemeinschaft Homburg

1983

Breil Helmut

Maas Kurt

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken

1984

Fox Robert

Schmidt André

Boule-Club Saarlouis

1985

Italia Rosario

La Mattina Amadeo

Boule-Club Ali Saarwellingen

1986

Italia Rosario

Maurer Christof

BC Ali Saarwellingen / BC Saarlouis

1987

Dittgen Herbert

Italia Rosario

BC Nalbach / BC Ali Saarwellingen

1988

Veys Agnes

Veys Pascal

Turnverein Hostenbach

1989

Heyden Erich

Schäfer Josef

Boule-Club Saarwellingen

1990

Jakobs Volker

Klassen Andreas

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1991

Italia Rosario

Schmitz Dirk

BC Ali Saarwellingen / BG Homburg

1992

Jakobs Volker

Hoppe Dirk

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1993

Trimborn René

Veys Pascal

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1994

Dörr Hans-Jörg

Klassen Andreas

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1995

Jakobs Volker

Klassen Erika

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1996

Jakobs Volker

Maringer Herbert

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken

1997

Gregorius Stephan

Muller Maurice

BC Gudesberg / BC Saarwellingen

1998

Trimborn René

Wolf Jaques

BC Saarwellingen / PC Hanweiler

1999

Christmann Manfred

Schwitthal Stephan

BSG NP Sbr. / PF Saarbrücken

2000

Schwitthal Stephan

Trimborn René

KSV Gersweiler

2001

Hoppe Dirk

Löh Sascha

KSV Gersweiler / PF Saarbrücken

2002

Hoppe Dirk

Löh Sascha

KSV Gersweiler / PF Saarbrücken

2003

Elzer Markus

Schuligen Michael

BC Völklingen

2004

Hoppe Dirk

Löh Sascha

PF Saarbrücken

2005

Schneider Ralf

Jakobs Volker

BSG Nanteser Platz / PF Saarbrücken

2006

Schneider Ralf

Jakobs Volker

BSG Nanteser Platz / PF Saarbrücken

2007

Gallé Bruno

Plag Kai

BF Schwarzenholz

2008

Hoppe Dirk

Ludwig Andreas

PF Saarbrücken

2009

Wolf Patrice

Lay Torsten

BC Saarwellingen

2010

Löh Sascha

Neu Hans-Joachim

PF Saarbrücken / BC Saarwellingen

2011

Wolf Patrice

Lay Torsten

BC Saarwellingen

2012

Le Guellec Daniel

Kolschewski Michael

BC Messidor Sbr.

2013

Jakobs Volker

Schneider Ralf

PF Saarbrücken

2014

Hoppe Dirk

Wolf Patrice

PF Saarbrücken / BC Niedersalbach

2015

Wolff Jacques

Scarpino Lucas

PC Hanweiler / PF Saarbrücken

2016

Nava Thierry

Adams Gerard

BC Niedersalbach

2017

Lay Torsten

Strokosch Manuel

RKV Ensdorf / BC Hüttigweiiler

       

Doublette-Mixte

Jahr

Name

Name

Verein

1996

Bastian Rosemarie

Muller Maurice

BC Völklingen / BC Saarwellingen

1997

Selzer Anja

Selzer Christian

BC Nalbach

1998

Geber Yvonne

Mohr Oliver

BC Saarwellingen / PF Saarbrücken

1999

Bertin Christel

Wolf Jacques

PC Hanweiler

2000

Schu Carmen

Böhm Hubert

BC Hüttigweiler / BC Nalbach

2001

Schroeder Anja

Fisch Christoph

BC Hüttigweiler / RKV Ensdorf

2002

Westphal Tanja

Löh Sascha

PF Saarbrücken

2003

Orth Sarah

Backens Sönke

KSV Gersweiler / PF Saarbrücken

2004

Scherer Petra

Haritonidis Sylvain

PC Messidor Sbr. / PC Hanweiler

2005

Neu Astrid

Schwitthal Stephan

TV Niedersalbach / BC Saarlouis

2006

Thielen Monika

Ludwig Andreas

PF Saarbrücken

2007

Naumann Christiane

Ludwig Andreas

PF Saarbrücken

2008

Thielen Birgit

Mohr Oliver

TUS Ottenhausen / PF Saarbrücken

2009

Schneider Sarah

Lay Torsten

BC Völklingen / BC Saarwellingen

2010

Schroeder Anja

Strokosch Manuel

BC Hüttigweiler / BC Saarwellingen

2011

Schneider Sarah

Wolf Patrice

BC Saarwellingen

2012

Krause Celine

Dörr David

BC Hüttigweiler / BC Saarwellingen

2013

Fleck Kerstin

Neu Hans-Joachim

PC Messidor Sbr. / BC Saarwellingen

2014

Lauer Melanie

Wolf Patrice

BC Saarlouis / BC Niedersalbach

2015

Monti Marie

Monti David

PF Saarbrücken

2016

Monti Marie

Monti David

PC Hanweiler

2017

Löh Tanja

Löh Sascha

BC Niedersalbach

Triplette

Jahr

Spieler

Spieler

Spieler

Verein

1981

Jakobs V.

Maringer H.

Stephan W.

Camping-Club Saarbrücken

1982

Jakobs V.

Maringer H.

Stephan W.

Camping-Club Saarbrücken

1983

Engstler W.

Maurer C.

Thaisne R.

BC Saarlouis

1984

Jakobs V.

Maringer H.

Mathis A.

Camping-Club Saarbrücken

1985

Engstler W.

Maurer C.

Schmidt A.

BC Saarlouis

1986

Jakobs V.

Maringer H.

Muth J.

PF Saarbrücken

1987

Ettinger F.

Malecki JM.

Malecki S.

BC Saarlouis

1988

Fuchs G.

Lahcen R.

Zlatoper O.

BSG Nanteser Platz Sbr.

1989

Jakobs V.

Hoppe D.

Klassen E.

PF Saarbrücken

1990

Jakobs V.

Hoppe D.

Vitello J.

PF Saarbrücken

1991

Heyden D.

Heyden E.

La Mattina A.

BC Saarwellingen

1992

Dittgen H.

Hoffmann J.

Latwein M.

BC Nalbach

1993

Annel U.

Schneider R.

Veys P.

PF Saarbrücken / BGS Nant. Platz

1994

Jakobs V

Rosenberger K.

Trimborn R

PF Saarbrücken, BC Völklingen

1995

Dörr H.J.

Klassen A.

Schneider R.

PF Saarbrücken / BSG Nant. Platz

1996

Dörr H.J.

Klassen A.

Schneider R

PF Saarbrücken / BSG Nant. Platz

1997

Italia R

Pitz U.

Trimborn R.

BC Saarwellingen / BC Völklingen

1998

Abdallah M.

Lambrix T

Leinenbach A.

PC Hanweiler / TV Griesborn

1999

Klement P.

Pitz U.

Wohmann A:

BC Völklingen

2000

Miceli A.

Zaccone D

Zaccone N.

ASTI Saarlouis

2001

Gregprius S.

Schwitthal S.

Trimborn R.

PF Saarbrücken / KSV Gersweiler

2002

Hoppe D.

Schwitthal S.

Trimbron R.

KSV Gersweiler

2003

Hoppe D.

Löh S.

Mohr O.

PF Saarbrücken

2004

Italia R.

Muller M.

Trimborn R.

BC Saarwellingen / KSV Gersweiler

2005

Böhm H.

Le Guellec D.

Haritonidis S.

PC Messidor / PF Saarbrücken

2006

Kolschewski M.

Ludwig A.

Naumann C.

PC Messidor / PF Saarbrücken

2007

Hoppe D.

Ludwig A.

Schwitthal S.

PF Saarbrücken / BC Saarlouis

2008

Hoppe D.

Ludwig A.

Schwitthal S

PF Saarbrücken / BC Saarlouis

2009

Backens S.

Neu H.J.

Löh S.

BC Saarwellingen / PF Saarbrücken

2010

Elzer M.

Klement P.

Schuligen M.

PF Saarbrücken / BC Niedersalbach

2011

Monti D.

Trimborn R.

Sotkiewicz R.

BC Saarwellingen

2012

Strokosch W.

Avaria-Espinoza M.

Khadouma H.

BC Saarwelingen / PF Saarbrücken

2013

Monti D.

Trimborn R.

Raimondo G.

BC Saarwqellingen

2014

Löh S.

Strokosch M.

Lay Torsten

BC Niedersalbach

2015

Galand C.

Ludwig A.

Schwitthal S.

BC Niedersalbach / BC Saarlouis

2016

Galand C.

Monti D.

Wolff P.

Hanweiler / St. Wendel / Niedersalb.

2017

Racz M.

Jenal E.

Bruno G.F.

FV Diefflen

Triplette 55+

Jahr

Spieler

Spieler

Spieler

Verein

2000

Hoppe L.

Kiefer K.H.

Pabst O.

KSV Gersweiler

2001

Bastian E.

Schuler E.

Stark H.

BC Völklingen / BC Großrosseln

2002

Christmann M.

Löh D.

Maringer H.

BSG Nant. Platz / PF Saarbrücken

2003

Apfelbaum D.

Bernhardt N.

Schneider W.

TV Scheidt / BSG St.W. / BSG NP

2004

Kihn M..

Macaluso A.

Müller H.

BC Picard

2005

Hoppe L.

Klein W.

Scherer W.

KSV Gersweiler / BC Fenne

2006

Avaria-Espinoza M.

Loew W.

Strokosch W.

BC Saarwellingen / BC Lebach

2007

Dittgen H.

Franz M.

Agnello C.

 

2016

Wolf J.

Haritonidis S.

Italia R.

BC Hanweiler /FV Diefflen

2017

Raimondo G.

Trimborn R.

Jakobs V.

PF Saarbrücken

Doublette 55+

Jahr

Spieler

Spieler

Verein

2008

Agnello C.

Franz M.

BC Siersburg

2009

La Mattina A.

Schmidt R.

BC Saarwellingen

2010

Franz M.

Heeger G.

BC Siersburg / BC Rehlingen

2011

keine Wertung

   

2012

Christian M.

Wolf J.

PC Hanweiler

2013

Trimborn R.

Raimondo G.

BC Saarwellingen

2014

Trimborn R.

Raimonde G.

PF Saarbrücken

2015

Trimborn R.

Raimondo G.

PF Saarbrücken

Doublette-Frauen

Jahr

Spielerin

Spielerin

Verein

2008

Bastian A.

Schneider A.

BC Großrosseln

2009

Krause C.

Walter A.

BC Hüttigweiler

2010

Andres B.

Schütz R.

RKV Ensdorf

2011

Walter A.

Krause C.

BC Hüttigweiler

2012

Zimmer C.

Zimmer M.

BC Hirzweiler, BC Hüttigweiler

2013

Zimmer M.

Zimmer C.

BC Hirzweiler

2014

Fox D.

D'anna E.

BSG Eschberg Saarbrücken

2015

Fox D.

D'Anna E.

BSG Eschberg Saarbrücken

       
       
       

Triplette-Frauen

Jahr

Spielerin

Spielerin

Spielerin

2016

Mandy Gerlach

Christina Schwarz

Meike Pfaff

2017

Renate Biehl

Christel Schröder

Elfriede Hoffmann

       

Meister der Landesliga

Jahr

Verein

1982

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken e.V.

1983

Boule-Club 1966 Saarlouis e.V.

1984

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken e.V.

1985

BSG Nanteser Platz Saarbrücken e.V.

1986

Boule-Club 1966 Saarlouis e.V.

1987

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1988

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1989

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1990

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1991

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1992

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1993

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1994

Boule-Club 1979 Völklingen e.V.

1995

Boule-Club ALI Saarwellingen e.V.

1996

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

1997

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

1998

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

1999

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

2000

Kraftsportverein 1907 Gersweiler e.V.

2001

Kraftsportverein 1907 Gersweiler e.V.

2002

Kraftsportverein 1907 Gersweiler e.V.

2003

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

2004

Kraftsportverein 1907 Gersweiler e.V.

2005

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

2006

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

2007

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

2008

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

2009

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

2010

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

2011

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

2012

Boule-Club Saarwellingen e.V.

2013

Boule-Club Niedersalbach e.V.

2014

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

2015

Boule-Freunde 1991 Schwarzenholz e.V.

2016

Boule Club Hüttigweiler e.V.

2017

Pétanque-Freunde Saarbrücken e.V.

SBV-Präsidenten-Cup

Jahr

Spieler

Spieler

Verein

2013

Schneider Ralf

Jakobs Volker

Saarländischer Boule-Verband

2014

Simon Joachim

Goubelmann Siegfried

Saarländischer Boule-Verband

2015

Christoph Fisch

Sascha Engel

BC Saarlouis

2016

Jakobs Volker

Dörr Hans-Jörg

Saarländischer Boule-Verband

2017

Lay Torsten

Lay Alfred

RKV Ensdorf

Impressum